Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 224
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Rain Shadow Rd @ Canyon Meadow Rd 7:07 AM 12:18 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 7:11 AM 12:23 PM
Hidden Valley Rd @ Rancho Bonita Rd 7:15 AM 12:26 PM
Vista Point Dr @ Chinquapin Dr 7:17 AM 12:38 PM
Tamarisk Rd @ Wildwood Dr 7:19 AM 12:30 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Crestview Dr (dirt lot) 7:21 AM 12:32 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pebble Beach Dr 7:25 AM 12:37 PM
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 7:30 AM 12:44 PM
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 7:33 AM 12:46 PM
Driffwood Dr @ Mainsail Ln 7:35 AM 12:48 PM
High Crest St @ High Vista St 7:40 AM 12:54 PM
ROUTE 225
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Balsam Rd @ Lindero St 7:13 AM 12:40 PM
11TH Ave @ Cypress Ave 7:18 AM 12:35 PM
Winona st @ 11 th St 7:20 AM 12:30 PM
Cypress Ave @ Winona St 7:24 AM 12:26 PM
Arroyo Dr & Warwick St 7:30 AM 12:22 PM
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (NW) 7:38 AM 12:08 PM
Talpa St @ 3rd Ave (S) 7:40 AM 12:10 PM
Trail Ridge @ Homoa 7:45 AM 12:18 PM
Winona St @ 6th Ave 7:50 AM 12:15 PM