Bus Routes

<google-sheets-html-origin></google-sheets-html-origin>
ROUTE 5
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Hidden Valley Rd @ Rancho Bonita Rd 7:09 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Lakeview Dr (SW) 7:13 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
Vista Point Dr @ Chinquapin Dr 7:16 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 7:20 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
ROUTE 6
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Kalin Ranch Dr @ Fairway Rd (at the dirt lot) (S) 6:57 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 7:00 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 7:05 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
Driffwood Dr @ Mainsail Ln 7:10 AM 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
Riverview Dr @ Bermuda Dunes Rd 7:17 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
Kalin Ranch Dr @ Fairway Rd (at the dirt lot) (N) 7:20 AM 2:35 PM 12:44 PM
ROUTE 7
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Mojave Fish Hatchery Rd @ Jacaranda Ave 7:00 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Canyon Meadow Rd 7:07 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Crestview Dr (dirt lot) 7:10 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
Tamarisk Rd @ Wildwood Dr 7:12 AM 2:33 PM 12:42 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pebble Beach Dr 7:16 AM 2:38 PM 12:47 PM
High Crest St @ High Vista St 7:20 AM 2:45 PM 12:54 PM
ROUTE 8
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Balsam Rd @ Lindero St 6:48 AM 2:22 PM 12:31 PM
11th Ave @ Cabazon St
NO KIDS
11TH Ave @ Cypress Ave 6:52 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
9th Ave @ Winona St 6:56 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Winona st @ 11 th St 6:59 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
Winona St @ 6th Ave 7:04 AM 2:01 PM 12:10 PM
Trail Ridge @ Homoa 7:07 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
Cypress Ave @ Winona St 7:10 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
Ottawa St @ Forest Meadow Ln
NO KIDS
Warwick St @ Arroyo Dr 7:13 AM 2:08 PM 12:17 PM
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr (N)
NO KIDS
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr (S)
NO KIDS
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (NW) 7:18 AM 2:32 PM 12:41 PM
Talpa St @ 3rd Ave (S) 7:20 AM 2:33 PM 12:42 PM
ROUTE 29
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pier Dr 7:13 AM 2:37 PM 12:46 PM
Lakeview Dr @ Spring Valley Pkwy (SE) 7:17 AM 2:42 PM 12:51 PM
Lakeview Dr @ Harbor Dr 7:20 AM 2:46 PM 12:55 PM
Winona St @ 6th Ave PM ONLY 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
SEE RT 8
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (NW) PM ONLY 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
SEE RT 8
Talpa St @ 3rd Ave (S) PM ONLY 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
SEE RT 8
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON FRIDAY, APRIL 1, 2022